Friday, 2 December 2011

Greyson Chance





Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Greyson Michael Chance

Birth Date :

August 16, 1997

Birth Place :

Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)






No comments: